Revenir à Records du club

Records féminins outdoor

 

EPREUVES BENJAMINE MINIME CADETTE JUNIOR ESPOIR SENIOR VETERANE
100m ELOKEN Paule-raissa
13″47
Nelly BANCO
12″81
Nelly BANCO
11″83
Nelly BANCO
11″69
Nelly BANCO
11″63
Nelly BANCO
11″40
50m haies Emilie HARVEY
8″86
80m haies Paule-raissa ELOKEN
11″73
100m haies Paule-raissa ELOKEN
13″49
Loréa BIRBA
15″76
Brigitte LADOUCEUR
13″81
Audrey ARNAUD DUHAU
15″19
200m Nelly BANCO
24″15
Nelly BANCO
23″85
Nelly BANCO
23″14
Nelly BANCO
22″98
400m Lexane FALVY
64″08
Chloé SULTY
57″65
Chloé SULTY
59″40
Nelly BANCO
54″26
200m haies Solenne RICARD
30″88
400m haies loréa BIRBA
66″65
Alexia BAPTISTIDE
66″67
Alexia BAPTISTIDE
70″14
Helene

BALANDIN

63″72

Sylvie DUMOUTIER
81″53
800m Anne-laure GAUTHIER
2’22″22
Anne-laure GAUTHIER
2’19″03
Audrey VASTROUX
2’52″59
Monique MARIETTE
2’25″89
Sylvie DUMOUTIER
2’38″75
1000m Solenne RICARD
3’23″60
Louisa BAILECHE
3’15
1500m Anne-laure GAUTHIER
4’53″14
Anne-laure GAUTHIER
4’40″86
Flora ORSONI
6’10″87
Carmen OLIVERAS
4’25″12
Carmen OLIVERAS
4’28″94
2000m Louisa BAILECHE
7’19″9
3000m Anne-laure GAUTHIER
10’36″20
Clémentine ARCHINARD
10’30″03
Carmen OLIVERAS
9’30″00
Monique MARIETTE
10’32″41
5000m Clémentine ARCHINARD
17’28″08
Carmen OLIVERAS
16’56″88
Monique MARIETTE
17’31″92
10000m Clémentine ARCHINARD 36’08″30 Carmen OLIVERAS
33’21″45
Carmen OLIVERAS
33’53″63
10km Anne-laure GAUTHIER
36’17
Clémentine ARCHINARD
36’36
Carmen OLIVERAS
32’57
Carmen OLIVERAS
34’06
1/2 marathon Clémentine ARCHINARD
1h21’35
Monique MARIETTE
1h23’03
Carmen OLIVERAS
1h15’11
marathon Monique MARIETTE
2h59’26
Olga MALLET
2h59’40
100km Lyne PRADILLON
15h16’52
2000m steeple
3000m steeple
2000m marche Solenne RICARD
13’27″6
3000m marche Julia HERROU
20’35″26
Lydie Manouvrier
19’42″06
longueur Paule-raissa ELOKEN
4m96
Marjorie CAPRON
5m20
Loréa BIRBA
5m32
Clarisse VALENTIN
5m33
Aurélie LE CHEQUER
5m32
Jessica CANTAL
5m04
hauteur Loréa BIRBA
1m50
Céline NYANGA
1m56
Loréa BIRBA
1m60
Loréa BIRBA
1m64
Caroline SOTTA
1m50
Isabelle CHALAYE
1m40
perche Julie DOREY
1m90
Audrey LE BOZEC
2m30
Audrey LE BOZEC
2m80
Audrey LE BOZEC
2m75
Aurélie LE CHEQUER
2m20
Aurélie LE CHEQUER
2m20
Sylvie DUMOUTIER
2m20
triple Virginie KASPERSKI
9m67
Paule-raissa ELOKEN
12m32
Emma HONYIGLO
11m74
Jessica CANTAL
10m47
Jessica CANTAL
10m47
Jessica CANTAL
11m05
poids Loréa BIRBA
11m22
Loréa BIRBA
12m04
Loréa BIRBA
13m37
Loréa BIRBA
11m29
Marjorie CAPRON
9m80
Natalia LISSOVSKAIA
17m48
Natalia LISSOVSKAIA
16m60
javelot Eva GUILLEMOT
24m71
Marjorie CAPRON
38m30
Loréa BIRBA
41m09
Loréa BIRBA
35m84
Marjorie CAPRON
32m27
Laurence CABUS
23m07
Lydie MANOUVRIER
20m32
disque Julie DOREY
24m00
Julie DOREY
24m18
Loréa BIRBA
25m83
Virginie DEGOSSE
14m79
Natalia LISSOVSKAIA
43m50
Natalia LISSOVSKAIA
44m41
marteau Julie DOREY
27m83
Caroline SOTTA
33m46
Christelle VARANDAS
22m46
Julie DOREY
24m25
Virginie DEGOSSE
25m67
Fabienne MANOUVRIER
15m41
tétrathlon (disque) Loréa BIRBA
1452 points
tétrathlon (javelot) Emilie HARVEY
1673 points
heptathlon Loréa BIRBA
4090 points
Loréa BIRBA
4954 points
Loréa BIRBA
4389 points
Aurélie LE CHEQUER
3121 points
4×100 Mégane JOLIVET
Emma HONYIGLO
Florine EKANDO MPAKANA
Lauren MAURICE
50″88
Mégane JOLIVET
Emma HONYIGLO
Lauren MAURICE
Alexia BAPTISTIDE
50″50
Mégane JOLIVET
Nelly BANCO
Emma HONYIGLO
Alexia BAPTISTIDE
50″25
Marjorie CAPRON
Sophie PLANCHARD
Marie GNAHORE
Nelly BANCO
46″91
4×200 Marjorie CAPRON
Marie GNAHORE
Sophie PLANCHARD
Nelly BANCO
1’41″24
4×400 Nelly BANCO
Lucile BAZILLIER
Karine BOITIER
Perrine BAUER
4’04″41