EPREUVES | BENJAMINE | MINIME | CADETTE | JUNIOR | ESPOIR | SENIOR | VETERANE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100m | ELOKEN Paule-raissa 13″47 |
Nelly BANCO 12″81 |
Nelly BANCO 11″83 |
Nelly BANCO 11″69 |
Nelly BANCO 11″63 |
Nelly BANCO 11″40 |
|
50m haies | Emilie HARVEY 8″86 |
||||||
80m haies | Paule-raissa ELOKEN 11″73 |
||||||
100m haies | Paule-raissa ELOKEN 13″49 |
Loréa BIRBA 15″76 |
Brigitte LADOUCEUR 13″81 |
Audrey ARNAUD DUHAU 15″19 |
|||
200m | Nelly BANCO 24″15 |
Nelly BANCO 23″85 |
Nelly BANCO 23″14 |
Nelly BANCO 22″98 |
|||
400m | Lexane FALVY 64″08 |
Chloé SULTY 57″65 |
Chloé SULTY 59″40 |
Nelly BANCO 54″26 |
|||
200m haies | Solenne RICARD 30″88 |
||||||
400m haies | loréa BIRBA 66″65 |
Alexia BAPTISTIDE 66″67 |
Alexia BAPTISTIDE 70″14 |
Helene
BALANDIN 63″72 |
Sylvie DUMOUTIER 81″53 |
||
800m | Anne-laure GAUTHIER 2’22″22 |
Anne-laure GAUTHIER 2’19″03 |
Audrey VASTROUX 2’52″59 |
Monique MARIETTE 2’25″89 |
Sylvie DUMOUTIER 2’38″75 |
||
1000m | Solenne RICARD 3’23″60 |
Louisa BAILECHE 3’15 |
|||||
1500m | Anne-laure GAUTHIER 4’53″14 |
Anne-laure GAUTHIER 4’40″86 |
Flora ORSONI 6’10″87 |
Carmen OLIVERAS 4’25″12 |
Carmen OLIVERAS 4’28″94 |
||
2000m | Louisa BAILECHE 7’19″9 |
||||||
3000m | Anne-laure GAUTHIER 10’36″20 |
Clémentine ARCHINARD 10’30″03 |
Carmen OLIVERAS 9’30″00 |
Monique MARIETTE 10’32″41 |
|||
5000m | Clémentine ARCHINARD 17’28″08 |
Carmen OLIVERAS 16’56″88 |
Monique MARIETTE 17’31″92 |
||||
10000m | Clémentine ARCHINARD 36’08″30 | Carmen OLIVERAS 33’21″45 |
Carmen OLIVERAS 33’53″63 |
||||
10km | Anne-laure GAUTHIER 36’17 |
Clémentine ARCHINARD 36’36 |
Carmen OLIVERAS 32’57 |
Carmen OLIVERAS 34’06 |
|||
1/2 marathon | Clémentine ARCHINARD 1h21’35 |
Monique MARIETTE 1h23’03 |
Carmen OLIVERAS 1h15’11 |
||||
marathon | Monique MARIETTE 2h59’26 |
Olga MALLET 2h59’40 |
|||||
100km | Lyne PRADILLON 15h16’52 |
||||||
2000m steeple | |||||||
3000m steeple | |||||||
2000m marche | Solenne RICARD 13’27″6 |
||||||
3000m marche | Julia HERROU 20’35″26 |
Lydie Manouvrier 19’42″06 |
|||||
longueur | Paule-raissa ELOKEN 4m96 |
Marjorie CAPRON 5m20 |
Loréa BIRBA 5m32 |
Clarisse VALENTIN 5m33 |
Aurélie LE CHEQUER 5m32 |
Jessica CANTAL 5m04 |
|
hauteur | Loréa BIRBA 1m50 |
Céline NYANGA 1m56 |
Loréa BIRBA 1m60 |
Loréa BIRBA 1m64 |
Caroline SOTTA 1m50 |
Isabelle CHALAYE 1m40 |
|
perche | Julie DOREY 1m90 |
Audrey LE BOZEC 2m30 |
Audrey LE BOZEC 2m80 |
Audrey LE BOZEC 2m75 |
Aurélie LE CHEQUER 2m20 |
Aurélie LE CHEQUER 2m20 |
Sylvie DUMOUTIER 2m20 |
triple | Virginie KASPERSKI 9m67 |
Paule-raissa ELOKEN 12m32 |
Emma HONYIGLO 11m74 |
Jessica CANTAL 10m47 |
Jessica CANTAL 10m47 |
Jessica CANTAL 11m05 |
|
poids | Loréa BIRBA 11m22 |
Loréa BIRBA 12m04 |
Loréa BIRBA 13m37 |
Loréa BIRBA 12m31 |
Marjorie CAPRON 9m80 |
Natalia LISSOVSKAIA 17m48 |
Natalia LISSOVSKAIA 16m60 |
javelot | Eva GUILLEMOT 24m71 |
Marjorie CAPRON 38m30 |
Loréa BIRBA 41m09 |
Loréa BIRBA 38m50 |
Marjorie CAPRON 32m27 |
Laurence CABUS 23m07 |
Lydie MANOUVRIER 20m32 |
disque | Julie DOREY 24m00 |
Julie DOREY 24m18 |
Loréa BIRBA 25m83 |
Virginie DEGOSSE 14m79 |
Natalia LISSOVSKAIA 43m50 |
Natalia LISSOVSKAIA 44m41 |
|
marteau | Julie DOREY 27m83 |
Caroline SOTTA 33m46 |
Christelle VARANDAS 22m46 |
Julie DOREY 24m25 |
Virginie DEGOSSE 25m67 |
Fabienne MANOUVRIER 15m41 |
|
tétrathlon (disque) | Loréa BIRBA 1452 points |
||||||
tétrathlon (javelot) | Emilie HARVEY 1673 points |
||||||
heptathlon | Loréa BIRBA 4090 points |
Loréa BIRBA 4954 points |
Loréa BIRBA 4594 points |
Aurélie LE CHEQUER 3121 points |
|||
4×100 | Mégane JOLIVET Emma HONYIGLO Florine EKANDO MPAKANA Lauren MAURICE 50″88 |
Mégane JOLIVET Emma HONYIGLO Lauren MAURICE Alexia BAPTISTIDE 50″50 |
Mégane JOLIVET Nelly BANCO Emma HONYIGLO Alexia BAPTISTIDE 50″25 |
Marjorie CAPRON Sophie PLANCHARD Marie GNAHORE Nelly BANCO 46″91 |
|||
4×200 | Marjorie CAPRON Marie GNAHORE Sophie PLANCHARD Nelly BANCO 1’41″24 |
||||||
4×400 | Nelly BANCO Lucile BAZILLIER Karine BOITIER Perrine BAUER 4’04″41 |